|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:45 |
-
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν - Τσάνγκγουον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ U20 - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα U20 - Ίνγκλγουντ Γιουν. U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Περθ U20 - Ρόκινγκχαμ Σίτι U20 | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο U20 - Κοκμπερν Σίτι U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπεισγουότερ Σίτι U20 - Περθ Γκλόρι U20 | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια U20 - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - Έχιμε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
147
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
148
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
149
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Μοντμπούρι Τζετς - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς - Στούρτ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σίφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:45 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς U20 - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. U20 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:45 |
-
|
Κουίνσλαντ Λάιονς U20 - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. U20 | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:45 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Τρανσπόρτ - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Χουάσεονγκ - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
150
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μίντιλ Έισις - Χελένικ Αθλέτικ | | | | 3 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ U20 - Μπρίσμπειν Σίτι U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς U20 - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ U20 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρισμπέιν Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκίμπο Σίτιζεν - Μόκπο Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
SD Ρέιντερς - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Ρόκινγχαμ Σίτι | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ - Κίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
151
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1013
|
Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τουγουόνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1014
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1024
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1025
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1026
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
1027
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Καρίνα - Μάουντ Γκράβατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Τσαντσιόν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκιονγκγού KHNP - Νταεγιόν Κοράιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σεντς | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
CSM Σλατίνα - Κομούνα Ρετσέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
CSM Ρεσίτα - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μίτσελτον - Γουλβς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
152
|
Ναγκόγια - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1028
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1029
|
Καμπουλτιούρ - Δε Γκαπ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1030
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1031
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Ιμαμπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:05 |
-
|
Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
1043
|
Βίσκοφ - Βέλκε Μεζιρίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Χέρκουλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1044
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Νάιτς - Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1046
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1047
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Κλάρενς Ζίμπρας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιβ. Οφ Κουίνσλαντ - Βιρτζίνια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άνερλεϊ - Σάμφορντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάλιαρι U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπίριτ - Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίσπε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χανθαργουάντι Γιουν. - Γιανγκόν Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρακχάιν Γιουνάιτεντ - Αγιεγιαγουάντι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Νορθ Σόουρ Μάρινερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
153
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
154
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1054
|
Νορθ Σταρ - Ακάκια Ριντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1067
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Βανράουρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
1068
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U18 - Γουέστ Χαμ U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Βέιλε U19 - Μίντιλαντ U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
155
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1069
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1081
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1082
|
Ανιάνγκ - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U18 - Μπλάκμπερν U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιονάβα - Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U18 - Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U18 - Άρσεναλ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U18 - Στόουκ U18 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάστρα Φρολούντα - Βίνμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντάμσο (Γ) - Σούντμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χέρλουφσχολμ (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έστερμπρο (Γ) - Φρεντέρικσμπεργκ Μπόλντκλαμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλουτσκ Β' - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
156
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
157
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
158
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
159
|
Ριούκιου - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
160
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
161
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1087
|
Κάζα Πία - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1088
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1089
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1090
|
Γκιφού - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1094
|
Ταράζ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1096
|
Καγκοσίμα - Γιοκοχάμα SSC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1105
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1110
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1205
|
Γκβι - Λεντόγιε Σμορούμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καζουαρίνα - Πορτ Ντάρβιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Νόρτζελαντ U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Οντένσε U19 - Άαλμποργκ U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Άντελαϊντ Βάιπερς - Αντελάιντ Χιλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
162
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:40 |
1125
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάλε 96 - Ιλενμπούργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινίγια 2017 - BFA Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρέμερ - Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U18 - Γουλβς U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλάουεν - Κριεσόου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Κούνσχαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Ουτάι Θάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Σαμπντόρια U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φάιζκαντ - Ντουσάνμπε 83 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πάμιρ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Παμίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ισταραβσάν - Ρεγκάρ Τάνταζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς U19 - Μπρόντμπι U19 | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Φρέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίντομε - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Λούντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντάσεντορφ - Ουνιόν Τόρνεσχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρόμαλτ (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ Φρέια (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Άαρχους 1900 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία Πρίζονς - Ναμούνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ Β' - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
SR Μπράσοφ - Οντόρχειου Σεκουίεσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Τσέστερφιλντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
163
|
Αννόβερο - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
164
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
165
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1127
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1128
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1196
|
Ολεξάντρια - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1197
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1198
|
Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1199
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1200
|
BTS Νέουσταντ - Ουνιόν 60 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1201
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1203
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Τεουτόνια 05 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1204
|
Σένζα - Φλόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1206
|
ΟΚΣ Οντένσε - Βίμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1207
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1208
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ροτενμπούργκερ - Ουπχούσεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ουμέα Ακάντεμι - Νότβικενς ΙΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
166
|
Έβερτον - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
167
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1209
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1210
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Μπισοφσβερντάερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1211
|
Μπέρλινερ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1212
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1213
|
Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1214
|
Χέντενστεντ - Όντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1215
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1216
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U17 - Μίντιλαντ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάκναγκ - Ράβενσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροστόκερ 1895 - Παμπόου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε - Ένκεπινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Φράιμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασάνε (Γ) - Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' - Ατμοσφέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίκερς Έμντεν - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Χέσεν Ντράιχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ονσάλα - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίμχαμν Μπούνκεφλο - ΙΦΚ Μάλμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τορντ - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ - Αλμέμποντα Λίνεριντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άσαρουμς - Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Όστερλεν | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμολα - Νοσάμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούτιν - Ολντενμπέργκερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χούσουμερ - Μπόρντεσχολμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνινγκε - ΙΦΚ Κούμλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Νόρουζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάντινγκε - Ατβίνταμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τυρεσό - Γκουτέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιφέν - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Έσμπιεργκ U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοτιόντ - Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Αμάλ - Βαργκάρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσούμ - Τάρνμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Λουλέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεβενίνγκεν - ΑΣΒΧ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Κάρλμπουργκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκότνε - Τάφτεα ΙΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Στέντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Πούλαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΒ Τάρνμπι - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία (Γ) - Ιρλανδία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνσμπαχ - Τσαμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίπινσριντ - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κάσετσαρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράνονγκ Γιουν. - Τσιάνγκ Μάι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Ντεϊσενχόφεν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άλτενχολς - Κρονσχάγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ - Πάνσντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
168
|
Καρλάιλ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
169
|
Βέχεν - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
170
|
Λούμπεκ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
171
|
Μέπεν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
172
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
173
|
Σβικάου - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
174
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1217
|
Βίμποργκ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1218
|
Μπράμπραντ - Μίντελφαρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1219
|
Χόμπουργκ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1220
|
Τσερτανόβο - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1222
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Βελές Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1223
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1224
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Γκιέσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1225
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1226
|
Αν Ντερ Φάχνερ Χούε - Μέρσεμπουργκ 99 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1227
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1228
|
Μαρτινρόντα - Λούντβιχσφελντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1229
|
ΠΚ-35 - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1230
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Κίστο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1231
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1232
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Νταλούμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1233
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1234
|
Σότρα - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1235
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1236
|
BK Ούνιον - Φρεντέρικσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1237
|
Μπάλινγκερ - TSV Στάινμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1238
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1239
|
Μπονέρ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1240
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1241
|
Κόγκε Νορντ - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1242
|
Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ - Κφουμ BK |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1243
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1244
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Μπέργκις Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1245
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1246
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1247
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1248
|
Λίπσταντ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1249
|
Τάαστρουπ - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1250
|
Έρνιγκ Φρίμαντ - Βέλμπι-Ρισκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1251
|
RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 - Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1252
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Βόλνα Πινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
1253
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Στόκσουντ - Κουνγκσάνγκρενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νόρντβικ - Κάτβικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουντινέζε - ΣΠΑΛ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Ρέξαμ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1254
|
Ντόλνι Μπενέσοφ - Σλάβια Κρομερίζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1255
|
Βόρντινγκμποργκ - Γκρέβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Ντουντενχόφεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙΙ - Β68 Τοφτίρ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα ΙΙ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι - Όρσχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ - Κοτέρν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρουσχσάλ - Σαντχάουζεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Βορμάτια Βορμς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γερμ. Έγκερστορφ-Λάνγκρεντερ - Γκότινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανάου 93 - Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουενφέλντερ - Φέρνβαλτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλντγκίρμες - Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιέτκιρχεν - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βασιλεία ΙΙ - Κονίζ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U18 - Έβερτον U18 | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ U18 - Λιντς U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντάλστορπς - Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - Άχλαφορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νορντβάρμλαντ - Σαβεντάλενς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ - Γιανγκ Άφρικανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάκενμπουργκ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ Γιονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορνς - Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Τβάκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Κάρλσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γέντελοχ - Όμπερνέιλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόζακεν Μπόις - Ισελμερβόγκελς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εξέλσιορ Μασλάους - Ραϊνσμπούργκσε Μπόις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόλενταμ Γιονγκ - Χάρντενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίκ Μπόις - Κονινκλίκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίσλοχ Β' - Ντιναμό Μινσκ Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάρναμο - Σκόβντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρέντενσμποργκ (Γ) - Σόλρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικς - Μπόντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρε Πένε - Φιορεντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΚ Λιμπερτάς - Πεναρόσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουράτα - Ντομαγκνιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Σελινγκενπρότεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόνεφος (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - Τερενγκανού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πένανγκ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Περάκ ΙΙ - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγιουτάγια Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάμπανγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Μπουιουτσάνι - Ζίμπρου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζένοα U19 - ΣΠΑΛ U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε U17 - Άαλμποργκ U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U17 - Νόρτζελαντ U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντρόουζ - Νταντί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
175
|
Κλερμόν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
176
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Σταλ Μίελετς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
177
|
Ντενίζλισπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1256
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1257
|
Κουρεσάρε - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1258
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1259
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι - Κι Κλάκσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1260
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1261
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1262
|
Φρεμ - Χόλστεμπρο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1263
|
Μπρονσόι - FA 2000 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1264
|
Κοκόλα GBK - JP Πιεταρσάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1265
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1266
|
Σκόβσοβεντ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1267
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1268
|
Μπαλασαγκιαμάρτ - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1269
|
Ελόρε - Σζεντλορίντσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1270
|
Μπαλατονφουρέντι - Ντεμπρετσένι ΕΑΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1271
|
Γιασζμπερένι - Μπουνταόρσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1272
|
Τγιόρινγκ - Σκιόλντ Σέμπι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1273
|
Βάρντε - Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Χόρσενς U17 - Μπρόντμπι U17 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νέτινγκεν - Ρόιτλινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νεκαρσούλμερ - Λόεραχ-Μπρόμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λινξ - Ιλσχόφεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν - Φραϊμπούργκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
8 Βίλινγκεν - Ομπεράρχερν SV | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Σαμορίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κομάρνο - Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντούμπνιτσα - Πούχοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας | | | | 4 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - Ο Κορμακίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εληά Λυθροδόντα - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΟΝΑ Ανάγυιας - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αμαθούς Αγίου Τύχωνα - Ηρακλής Γερολάκκου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πφέντερσχάιμ - Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμπάχ - Έισμπάχταλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ένγκερς - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάσια Μπίνγκεν - Γκόνσενχάιμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Σάλμρορ - Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλάβεν Ζιβίνιτσε - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρουντάρ Κακάνι - Ορασέτζε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Καπλίνα - Γκοράζντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς - Ποσούτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Νορεσάνμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τεκ - Γκέλντερς Φεενεντάαλσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Πλακόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κοράμπι - Βαρντάρι Φορίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρόσομαν 83 - Σάσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Βελέστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Όχριντ - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπελφόρ - Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κούρης Ερήμης - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ - Βαρντάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
178
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
179
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
180
|
Κολωνία - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
181
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
182
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
183
|
Μίντιλαντ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
184
|
Ουράλ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1221
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1274
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Σταλ Ρζέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1275
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
1276
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Κόπερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙΙ - ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 3 - PFC Κούμπαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Φαγκέρστα Σκόντρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Σκίλιεμπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κβάρνσβεντενς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάνα BK - Κάρλμπεργκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Πλόβντιβ - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Ροδόπα Σμολιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Χάσκοβο - Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαμπόλ 1915 - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αριεσούλ Τούρντα - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουνεντοάρα - Όκνα Μούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ - Ουνιρέα Ουνγκενί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι - Ίσβόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Βίτοσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιαν Ντίνσλακεν-Χίεσφελντ - Ντίσελντορφ Γουέστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Καριάνα Έρντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Κιουστεντίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Γκραντίβ Βλαντάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι - Λέφσκι Τσεπίντσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμ - Σιόν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαβουά - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα - Μότορ Λούμπλιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βελμπάζντ - Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Περούν Κρέσνα - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ρόζενγκαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόρπεθ Τάουν - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Χάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Κόλβιλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Λόβεστοφτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Γουίτμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάξτον - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέντιτς - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάνιτον - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Άλβετσερτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Χόρσχαμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Γουόρθινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαντ - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ - Μαργκέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άθερτον Κολίρις - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Λούις | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρέι Γουόντερερς - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Μέρσθαμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Γέιτ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Τόντον Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάρνμπορο - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Χέντον | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίβερτον - Γουίμπορν Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γούλτον Κάσουαλς - Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα - Προγκρεσούλ Σομκούτα Μάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Σαν Μαρτίν - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΜ Ζαλάου - Σομεσούλ Ντετζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - CA Οραντέα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίμλεουλ Σιλβάνεϊ - Σάτου Μάρε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζβιγιέζντα 09 - Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Νόρκεπινγκ - Βαρνμπολς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα - Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπρκο - Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόντριτσα - Σουτιέσκα Φόκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Σλόμποντα Νόβι Γκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρσκο - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - ΝΚ Ντομπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμόριε - Σμάρτνο 1928 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπελτίντσι - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
CSM Μπακάου - CSM Φοξάνι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Φορέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι - Σπόρτινγκ Τζουν. Βασλούι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουσάνα Χούσι - Μπράντου Μπόρτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάντε Μποτοσάνι - Στίντα Μιροσλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς FS - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Τρολχάταν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ - Σέπκι Σφάντου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλέτζοϊ - Κορόνα Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ - Πλοπένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Σπάρτακ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεταλούλ Μπουζάου - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι Β' - Τουνάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Αμερθάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολτενίτα - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Γκλόρια Αλμπέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκιε - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 2 - 4 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αγκρικόλα Μπορτσέα - Μοσιστέα Ούμλου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκόλνταου - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Βόντ U21 - Τέρε Σέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν - Χόενγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιέτικον - Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Σταρ Ζυρίχης - Παραντίσο | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούγκεν - Γκασάου | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σολοθούρν - Μούτενζ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάντεν - Βόλεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζιούλ Πετροσάνι - Μαγκούρα Τσισνάντιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκιλορτούλ - CSM Ντέβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Χορεζού - Βιτορούλ Νταέστι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ - Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρεσούλ Εζέρις - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Λούνκα - Προγκρεσούλ Πέτσιτσα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Κρισούλ Τσισινέου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αβαντούλ Περιάμ - Σόιμι Λιπόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπισχοφσχόφεν - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιμτ Βελιγραδίου - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ - Καμπέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουμποτσίτσα - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα Κράλγιεβο - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Ρανκβέιλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βάσερμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Ετάρ Βέλικο Τάρνοβο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εσπίνχο - Ανάντια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Φελγκιέιρας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρίστινα - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέσα Πέτζε - Μπαλκάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέλφορντ - Νοτς Κάουντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστλιχ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορκί - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Λιντς - Φούλαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Λούτον - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
Νόριτς - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Σουόνσι - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Γουίγκαν - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Μπέρτον - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
200
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
201
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
202
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
203
|
Σριούσμπερι - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
204
|
Τσάρλτον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
205
|
Χαλ - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
206
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
207
|
Έξετερ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
208
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
209
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
210
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
211
|
Μόρκαμ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
212
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
213
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Τρανμίρ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Μιράντες - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Σέλτικ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Σεντ Τζόνστον - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Ίλβες - Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Μάριεχαμν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1277
|
Φιολνίρ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1278
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1279
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1280
|
Ριντ II - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1281
|
Αρεντάλ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1282
|
Κιελσάας - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1283
|
Μος - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1284
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Φλεκερόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1285
|
Σμοργκόν - Σλόνιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Ράντερς Φρέια U17 - Κοπεγχάγη U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
226
|
Οστάνδη - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Ενσκέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έπελμπορν - Τζάγκερσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιούνακ - Ντουγκοπόλζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Οπατίγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντρέζγκα - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Ιμπάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πάντοβα - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
227
|
Άλκμααρ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
228
|
Τοπ Ος - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
229
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
230
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
231
|
Οπάβα - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1286
|
Σαντέτσια - Όντρα Οπόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1287
|
Μάφρα - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1288
|
Αρούκα - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1289
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1290
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1291
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1293
|
Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς - Σάντα Λουτσία | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΒ Τβορόιρι ΙΙ - Ούντριντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Σπούτνικ Ρέχιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μεχτερσχάϊμ - Σπέγιερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΤ Μπράουνσβαϊγκ - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερλένσε 1906 - Σίλσχαιμ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Μπλακ Σταρς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μούνσινγκεν - Μπρουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο U19 - Έμπολι U19 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν - Μετς Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοριάν Β' - Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Σλιτινχέιμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γουίντερθουρ ΙΙ - Λινθ 04 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπουόκς - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ - Μεϋρίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βερσαλλίες 78 - Φλέρι 91 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Αλμερία | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόντενα - Βενέτσια | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
233
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
234
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
235
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
236
|
Λανς - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
237
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
238
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1202
|
Φοίνιξ Λούμπεκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1294
|
Γκοροντέγια - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1295
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1296
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1297
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1298
|
Τσάικα - Κράσνονταρ 2 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:10 |
-
|
Ρόιν - Σουντουρόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σάμπαϊλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιβερντόν - Ζυρίχη ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λανσί - Όμπεργολις Νάτερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς - Τσενουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπέτσια - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Έμπολι - Βις Πέζαρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νουμάνθια - SD Λογρονιές | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
240
|
Πάφος - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
241
|
Πογκόν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
242
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
243
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1299
|
Κρινς - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1300
|
Τάντα - ΦΚ Μασρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μπελιντσόνα - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1301
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ζίλινα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Σουίφτ Εσπεράνζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Σοκόλ Οστρόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπουρζ 18 - Ρομοραντίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τρέλισακ - Κολομιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Ανζέ Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρινιάν - Μαρσέιγ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόβε - Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Υέρ - Ομπάνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουμιγί - Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουάν Κισό - Λυών Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουλόν - Σεντ Πριστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεζιέρ - Ανγκουλέμε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μονακό Β' - Μαρτίγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν - Γκολ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λανς Β' - Οσέρ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Επινάλ - Σεν Κεντέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Σεντάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ζενεβιέν - Γκινγκάμπ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκράνβιλ - Καέν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλουά Φουτ 41 - Σάρτρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρουέν - Σεντ Μαλό | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - Μπάρμπεκ - Ούλενχορστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Μπουρζ Φουτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λάτσιο - Μπενεβέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ - Πίζα | | | | 6 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζιτακουάρο - Ακουακατέρος CDU | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
244
|
Φιορεντίνα - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
245
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
246
|
Σέπσι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
247
|
Ροστόφ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
248
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
249
|
Μπεσίκτας - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1302
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1303
|
Πόρτο Β - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1304
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1305
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1306
|
Σταντλ Πάουρα - Στουρμ Γκρατς II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1307
|
Αλτινορντού - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1308
|
Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
139
|
Καστεγιόν - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
250
|
Αλκορκόν - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1309
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμαλιέρε - Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μούλιν Ιζέρ - Σταντ Μοντουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ - Πλαμπενέκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ - Τέκος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
138
|
Χετάφε - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
251
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
252
|
Μουσκρόν - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
253
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1310
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1311
|
Ααράου - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
254
|
Φίτεσε - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1312
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Οσογκόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Τράιαλ Κρούσεβατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σκάλιτσα - Πόπραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ροντάντζ 91 - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μολδαβία (Γ) - Ισπανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Κοφούτπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάριαρι Ποκότσι - Σαν Χοσέ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έλτσε - Μπαρτσελόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Χιρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
255
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
256
|
Καέν - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
257
|
Δουνκέρκη - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
258
|
Παρί - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
259
|
Πο - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
260
|
Σατορού - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
261
|
Σοσό - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
262
|
Χάβρη - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
263
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
264
|
Λουγκάνο - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
265
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1313
|
Κοβίλια - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1314
|
Ποχρόνιε - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1315
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1316
|
Τρεντσίν - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1317
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Χούτνικ Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1318
|
Ατλάντε - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1319
|
Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
266
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
267
|
Παναιτωλικός - ΑΕΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
268
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Καρμιώτισσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
269
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Κρούπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιακιόμπα - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπασεκούρ - Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εσπόρτε Κλαμπ Πελότας - Μαρσίλιο Ντίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Νοροέστε - Γκοϊάνια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - HFX Γουάντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
270
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Έμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
271
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1320
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1321
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1322
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1323
|
Ρούναβικ - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1324
|
Παπάι Περούτζ - Γκιόρι Έτο |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1325
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1326
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1327
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:25 |
272
|
Χορν - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ραντόμλζε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ ΠΡ - Φεροβιάρια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε MA - Σάντος ΑΠ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
273
|
Σέλμπουρν - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
274
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Σερένγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
275
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
276
|
Βερόνα - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
277
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τουπινάμπας - Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Καμπινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
278
|
Άρσεναλ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
279
|
Ρεν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
280
|
Θέλτα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
281
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
282
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1328
|
Πατριότας - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1329
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μόστα - Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
283
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1330
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Βαγιεντουπάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Καρταγένα - Ορσομαρσό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιάο Ροντονόπολις - Αγκούια Νέγκρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Απαρεσιντένσε - Οπεράριο VG | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
284
|
Πόρτο - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1331
|
Τρέζε - Τζακουιπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
285
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1332
|
Κούσκο - Σιενσιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1333
|
Ορένσε - Αούκας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1334
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σάο Καετάνο - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊανέσια - Βιτόρια ΕΣ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κιέρβος - Κανονέρος Μαρίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1335
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1336
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1337
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μανάους - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - Ιντεπεντιέντε-ΠΑ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
286
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
287
|
Φορταλέζα - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
288
|
Άτλας - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1338
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
1339
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
1340
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
289
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
290
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1341
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1342
|
Έμελεκ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:05 |
1343
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας - Γκάμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
292
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
293
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1344
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Μέμφις 901 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1345
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φορτ Λοντερντέιλ CF - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Κολίμα - Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
294
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
295
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
296
|
Τίγκρες - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1346
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1347
|
Κουιαμπά - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1348
|
Σεντ Λουίς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1349
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Τέξας - Τουσόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:10 |
1350
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
297
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
1351
|
Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε - Ρεάλ Μέριλαντ Μόναρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
298
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1352
|
Ερεντιάνο - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
299
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
300
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
1353
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |